Web Analytics
125 buttons for the 2018 season for the CIFLACS Northern League

125 buttons for the 2018 season for the CIFLACS Northern League

<

CIF LA City Section · @CIFLACS

Northern League Football Scores

NELA Sports One

2017 Eagle Rock Eagles Football Schedule

pic.twitter.com/SMPOHviO0y

CIFLACS Spring 2017 Winter newsletter

2016 Lincoln Tigers softball

33 MP ...

... 3 Chatsworth 0 (25-11, 33-31, 25-18) Congrats to the Dolphins! Back-to-Back City Champions!! #CIFLACS #CitySectionPridepic.twitter.com/gR2BIgmjGx

0 replies 15 retweets 8 likes

0 replies 13 retweets 19 likes

pic.twitter.com/rmFrVp620n

@LAmules @LA_WilsonAD #CIFLACS #CitySectionPride #WilsonMulespic.twitter.com/UFNRJSLA52

Franlin Panthers Football

Posted June 7, 2016

2018-2019 SPORTS CALENDAR

Eagle Rock Football ...

@C_Morrissette and @AMScarr break down what happened in last week's playoff games and what to expect in the semifinal rounds.

Eagle Rock Football

Eagle Rock & Lincoln Tigers Soccer

5:47 PM - 11 Oct 2018

2018-19 Scholar-Athlete Scholarship Opportunity Available

The Northern League in the playoffs

2018 Football All-City Teams Announced

Eagle Rock Football followed

The 1st Annual Futures All-star softball game at ELAC The Northern League vs the Almont Leaguepic.twitter.com/y2RxiVHe14

0 replies 8 retweets 18 likes

0 replies 12 retweets 24 likes

Featured

2018 Utep Football National Signing Day, Larry K Durham center El Paso Texas | Andres Acosta El Paso Herald-Post

Wilson gets Revenge over Manual Arts

NELA Sports One (( Page Two Sports News )) Eagle Rock Franklin Lincoln Marshall Wilson

EagleRockHighSchool and Eagle Rock Football

Updated 03/12/2018

Girls 200m - 2010 Mobile Challenge of Champions

RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool - Videos - Girls 4x800 Relay - 2010 Mobile Challenge of Champions

2011 Youngstown State Football Media Guide by Youngstown State Athletics - issuu

DyeStat.com - Videos - Girls Championship 5k XC - NXR Southwest Regional 2018

Murrieta Mesa 1st Place Boys Division 2 4x100 Relay - Southern Section Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL

One state playoff bowl berth. Who prevails? Watch @GDogsFootball vs.

From The Community Sports Desk, 2.15.18

Rebecca Faulkner will be back throwing strikes for Carlmont of Belmont next season. Photo:

RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool - Videos - Girls 4x800 Relay - 2010 Mobile Challenge of Champions

Eagle Rock (CIF LACS D2 Final)

Kylah Ricks 1st Place Girls 3A Final - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2018

Angela Cutler of St. Francis Mountain View 1st Place Girls 400, 4x100 Relay, 4x400 Relay, 2nd Place 200 - West Catholic Athletic League Finals 2016 - ...

February 19, 2016: James Hahn second round action of PGA Golf during the Northern

Round and rectangular buttons created for the Eagle Rock Girls Basketball team and the Eagle Rock Girls Tennis Teampic.twitter.com/IhhkQ3OG7F

Colin Virgines of Thousand Oaks 1st Place Boys 110 Hurdles and 8th Place 300 Hurdles - Marmonte League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL

0 replies 1 retweet 15 likes

Photo Gallery

... Marie Chahrouri, Abbey Guinane, Madison Brough and Emilie Dufault of JSerra 3rd, 4th, 7th, 8th, 12th, 14th and 15th Place Girls Race - Trinity League XC ...

DyeStatCAL.com - Videos - Allie Portis Girls Varsity High Jump Champ - Southwestern League Finals (CIF-SS) 2014

Jonathan Velasco 1st Place Boys Division 2 Varsity Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2018

Boys 100m - 2010 Mobile Challenge of Champions(Length: 00:27 |Views: 6405)

Evan Jager 1st Place Men's 3000m Steeplechase Heat 2 - USATF Outdoor Championships 2018(Length: 05:10 |Views: 125)

Carlie Dorostkar 3rd Place Girls Division 1-2 Individual Sweepstakes Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2018

Sabrina Janes (1st Place) Girls 800m - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section 2013(Length: 03:19 |Views: 115164)

Visit CIF-State · Visit CA-USA Wrestling ...

Joseph Ilaoa Interview Boys Discus Throw - Prelims - California CIF Outdoor State Championships 2013

Folders

Zev Feidelberg of Del Norte 1st Place Boys 13-14 1500 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL(Length: 02:37 |Views: ...

Kaelin Roberts Invitational 400m Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2014

Raymond Taylor of Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies 1st Place Boys Division 3 Heat 1 - CIF LACS XC Prelims 2016 - DyeStatCAL

Folders

RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool - Videos - Hillsborough County XC Championships - Jake Covington Chamberlain HS

Erika Malaspina of Pacific Collegiate 1st Place Girls Pole Vault - Stanford Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL

Deon Crayon of Knight Boys 300m Hurdles Winner - Golden League Finals 2015 - DyeStatCAL

Chris Derrick - NXN South Regional 2013

Featured

Girls 2 Mile - 2010 Mobile Challenge of Champions

Aldo Marquez of Gila Ridge 2nd Place Division 2 Boys Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat(Length: 03:13 |Views: 19284)

Coach Doug Soles of Great Oak - Catching Up With Defending NXN Boys Champions - DyeStatCAL(Length: 08:43 |Views: 6505)

Featured

Hillsborough County XC Championships - Boys Varsity Top Finishers(Length: 01:29 |Views: 1896)

Ut_HKthATH4eww8X4xMDoxOjBzMTt2bJ

Boys Seeded 5k XC Highlights - Foot Locker Northeast Regional 2015

Boys Race 5k XC – Foot Locker Northeast Regional 2003

Girls Finish - NXN New York Regional 2014(Length: 04:30 |Views: 3518)

The Great Pipe Burst of 2000! - Foot Locker West Regional 2000(Length: 02:11 |Views: 60914)

Boys Frosh-Soph Large Schools 3 Mile XC - Riverside Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL(Length: 18:19 |Views: 63521)

February 19, 2016: Tony Finau second round action of PGA Golf during the Northern

Featured

Featured

Cade Burks of Perry 2nd Place Division 1 Boys Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat

February 19, 2016: Dustin Johnson second round action of PGA Golf during the Northern

Mariah Castillo of Saugus 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational - DyeStatCAL

Featured

Carson vs Verdugo (CIF LACS D1 Final)

Chloe Hansel of Las Lomas 1st Place Girls Senior Race - Monte Vista Invitational - DyeStatCAL

Ryan Tate of Saugus 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Foothill League XC Finals - DyeStatCAL

Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda 1st Place Division 3 Boys Sweepstakes Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStatCAL

Carson Bix of West Torrance 1st Place Boys 3200 - Palos Verdes Distance Day 2016 - DyeStatCAL

Kolonnie Green of Great Oak 1st Place Girls 300 Hurdles, 400, 4x400 Relay - Southwestern League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL(Length: 01:47 |Views: 760)

Featured

Christian Ricketts of Arroyo Grande 3rd Place Sole Sports Boys Sweepstakes Race - Desert Twilight Festival - DyeStatCAL

Hillsborough Frosh/Soph XC Boys Race Footage(Length: 11:32 |Views: 1090)

Julia Van Marter, Alexis Castro and Annie Taylor of Anaheim Canyon - 2014 Crestview League champions - DyeStatCAL

Featured